Ομιλητές – Συντονιστές Κατευθυνόμενου Προγράμματος

Ομιλητές – Συντονιστές Κατευθυνόμενου Προγράμματος

ΚΑΤΑΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΗΤΩΝ/ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΥΘΥΝΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΣΥΝΕΔΡΙΑ

NISSAN JOSEPH

Β10ii

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

Β19

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Α19

ΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

Α7

ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Α13

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ18

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

Β13, Γ6

ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Α14, Γ11

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β10

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ18

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

Γ20

ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΛΗ

Γ3

ΑΣΠΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Β12

ΒΑΔΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β1

ΒΑΛΒΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

Α15

ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

Β3

ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

Α20

ΒΑΣΤΑΡΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Β19

ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ

Α19

ΒΗΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ22

ΒΙΚΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

Β12

ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ

Α20

ΒΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β13, Γ7

ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

Β18

ΓΑΡΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Γ19

ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΙΣ

Β16

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α14, Α16

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΕΛΕΝΗ

Α24

ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ2

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ

Β2

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

Α15

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ

Β14

ΓΚΙΖΑΝΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ

Α7

ΓΚΙΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

Γ20

ΓΚΟΒΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

Α9

ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Β17

ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

Β11

ΓΚΡΙΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΚΛ4

ΓΚΡΟΥΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΚΛ9

ΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α7, ΚΛ7

ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

Β18

ΓΡΙΖΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

Β2

ΓΩΓΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ

Γ20

ΔΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

Α24, Β10

ΔΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β19

ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

ΚΛ4

ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ

Α14

ΔΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ

Γ1

ΔΕΡΕΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ

Β5

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ5

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ

Α14

ΔΟΝΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Β5

ΔΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

Α24

ΔΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ

Α18, Β12

ΕΛΑΙΟΤΡΙΒΙΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ20

ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β18

ΖΑΠΠΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Β22

ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ

Γ14

ΖΕΡΒΟΥ - ΒΑΛΒΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ

Α15

ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

Β6

ΖΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

Α19

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ

Β11

ΘΕΟΛΟΓΗ-ΛΥΓΙΔΑΚΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ

Γ12

ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Γ12

ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΠΡ2, ΠΡ6

ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

Α9

ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β17

ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

Β14

ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

Α12

ΚΑΛΦΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Β11, Γ12

ΚΑΜΜΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

Γ19

ΚΑΜΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α16

ΚΑΜΠΟΣΙΩΡΑ ΦΩΦΗ

Α21

ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ

Β5

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΑΙΤΗ

Γ1

ΚΑΡΑΚΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β10

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

Β13

ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

Β22

ΚΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΛ6

ΚΑΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Α16

ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Γ20

ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

Α15

ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Β22

ΚΑΨΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α24

ΚΟΪΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

Β7, Γ6

ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Γ11

ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β17

ΚΟΝΔΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ

Β10

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Γ17

ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ

Β7, Γ6

ΚΟΣΙΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Β13

ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Γ13

ΚΟΥΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β14

ΚΟΥΛΑΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

Β17

ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

Γ22

ΚΟΥΡΝΕΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β22

ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

Β16

ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

Α21, Β2

ΚΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

Β1

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ

Α15

ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Γ2, ΚΛ8

ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ3

ΛΑΓΟΥΒΑΡΔΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Γ18

ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α19

ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

Γ17

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ

Α12

ΛΙΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

Α9

ΛΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Γ19

ΛΥΓΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β1, ΚΛ10

ΛΥΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ7

ΛΥΡΟΥΔΙΑ ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ

Β17

ΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ

Γ2

ΜΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ

Α20

ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Α12

ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ14

ΜΑΝΤΑΛΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Α12

ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Α13

ΜΑΝΤΩΝΑΝΑΚΗ-ΖΙΑΚΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ

Γ14

ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β19

ΜΑΡΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Γ5

ΜΑΡΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

Β5

ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Γ18

ΜΑΤΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

Β6

ΜΕΪΝΤΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β9

ΜΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Γ7

ΜΕΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Γ17

ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΕΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

Β6

ΜΗΤΣΕΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Γ1

ΜΗΤΣΙΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

Β12

ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Γ6

ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ

Γ6

ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΧΑΙΔΩ

Β13

ΜΠΟΓΟΣΙΑΝ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

Β3

ΜΠΟΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α20

ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Γ5

ΝΑΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ

Γ16

ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ

Γ19

ΝΙΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ5

ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Α14, Β6

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΤΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ

Β3

ΝΤΑΜΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Α19

ΝΤΟΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Γ14

ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β17

ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Α7

ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

Α9

ΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β1

ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ5

ΠΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Β6

ΠΑΞΙΜΑΔΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ

Β16, Γ18

ΠΑΠΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Α8

ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α21

ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Α8

ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β14

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β11

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ

Β18

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΩΦΙΛΗ

Β3

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ

Γ17

ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ

Β22

ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Γ11

ΠΑΠΑΝΑΘΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

Γ7

ΠΑΠΠΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ

Γ14

ΠΑΡΑΣΧΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΠΡ2, ΠΡ6, ΚΛ9

ΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β18

ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

Γ22

ΠΑΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α16

ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΚΛ1

ΠΕΠΕΛΑΣΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ

Γ7

ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ

Β22

ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΚΛ5

ΠΕΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΠΡ1,ΠΡ7, Β11

ΠΙΠΕΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

Β6

ΠΙΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ

Γ6

ΠΟΔΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

Α12

ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

Γ16

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β6, Γ16

ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Β9

ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Α14, Γ11

ΠΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Α13

ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Α8

ΡΙΣΑΦΗ ΗΔΥΛΗ-ΑΘΗΝΑ

Β14

ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Β5

ΣΕΡΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Α21

ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

Α21

ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

Α14, Β6

ΣΠΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β22

ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Β19

ΣΤΕΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

Γ17

ΣΤΟΥΦΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ

Α24

ΣΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β16

ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ

Γ5

ΣΥΚΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ

Γ22

ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ

Γ13

ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΦΗ

Β1

ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

Γ16

ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Γ13

ΤΕΡΠΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Γ7

ΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

Α18, Β12

ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

Β7

ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ2

ΤΖΟΥΤΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β7

ΤΗΛΑΒΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α19, Β10

ΤΟΜΠΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

Γ12

ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ6

ΤΟΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β6, Γ7

ΤΡΙΠΟΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

ΚΛ2, Β2

ΤΣΑΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

Α8

ΤΣΙΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ

Β16

ΤΣΙΧΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΚΛ4, Γ1

ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΛ3, Γ3

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΕΡΡΥ

Α13

ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

Β2

ΦΟΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Α16

ΦΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α20

ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ

Γ22

ΧΑΜΠΑΖ ΜΑΡΟΥΑΝ

Γ2

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α20

ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ

Α13

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Γ12

ΧΡΥΣΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Γ13

ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Α18, Β12