Ομιλητές Ελεύθερου Προγράμματος

Ομιλητές Ελεύθερου Προγράμματος

ΚΑΤΑΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΗΤΩΝ 36ου ΠΟΣ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

 

ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΕΔΡΙΑΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΕΤΑΚΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ

Α10, Β9

ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Α12

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Γ8

ΑΛ ΜΟΧΑΜΑΝΤ ΑΔΑΜ

Γ8

ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Β4

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

Α2

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

Α10, Γ9

ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ

Γ4

ΑΧΤΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

Α7

ΒΑΒΕΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Α6, Β8

ΒΑΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ

Β20

ΒΑΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Α5

ΒΕΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

Γ8

ΒΕΣΑΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α4

ΒΙΟΛΕΣΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Γ4

ΒΛΑΣΤΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ

Α5

ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΕΝΙΑ

Α10

ΒΟΥΡΤΣΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

Α5

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Α2

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ4

ΓΙΑΛΛΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

Γ4

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ8

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

Α5

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ

Γ8

ΓΙΩΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ

Α12

ΓΚΑΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ

Α10

ΓΚΑΤΖΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Β8, Γ4

ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

Α6

ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΗ

Β20

ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ

Α10

ΔΕΔΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ8

ΔΕΪΜΕΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

Α2, Γ8

ΔΕΡΔΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

Γ4

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Α5

ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ

Γ8

ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

Γ8

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

Α2

ΔΙΟΜΑΤΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Α1

ΔΟΜΑΖΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Α6

ΔΟΥΠΚΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Β8, Γ4

ΕΛ-ΣΙΟΥΦΙ ΙΩΣΗΦ

Β8, Γ4

ΖΑΜΠΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

Α3

ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

Γ4

ΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

Α4

ΖΑΠΠΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Β8

ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

Β8

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ

Β4

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

Γ9

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

Α3

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ

Γ8

ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α10

ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΝΙΚΗ

Α10

ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΔΑΝΑΗ

Γ8

ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

Α2

ΚΑΛΟΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α10

ΚΑΛΦΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Α4

ΚΑΛΦΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α10

ΚΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

Γ8

ΚΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ

Α4

ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ8

ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α6

ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

Β20

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

Γ9

ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Α4, Α12

ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Α3

ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ

Γ8

ΚΙΖΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β9

ΚΙΟΣΠΕΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α2, Α10

ΚΙΟΥΛΠΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ

Γ9

ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ

Α1

ΚΟΣΜΕΤΑΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΑ

Γ8

ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Γ13

ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Γ8

ΚΟΥΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β20

ΚΟΥΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

Α3

ΚΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α5

ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

Α6

ΚΟΥΦΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β8

ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ

Α18

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β20

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Α3, Γ8

ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

Α10

ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β4

ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

Γ8

ΛΙΑΤΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

Α7

ΛΙΛΕ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΑΓΛΑΪΑ

Γ8

ΛΟΥΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β8

ΜΑΚΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΑΛΕΞΙΑ

Β20

ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β20

ΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Α10

ΜΑΛΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β8

ΜΑΛΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β4

ΜΑΝΙΑΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α10

ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Α10

ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

Α1, Α10

ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ

Α10

ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Β4

ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α10

ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ8

ΜΕΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Α4

ΜΗΝΑ ΖΩΗ

Γ9

ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ

Α10

ΜΟΛΔΟΒΑΝΗ ΔΟΜΝΑ

Α3

ΜΟΥΓΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Α1

ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

Β8

ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

Γ4

ΜΠΑΜΠΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ

Α1

ΜΠΑΜΠΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Γ9

ΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ

Γ9

ΜΠΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑ

Α10

ΜΠΕΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ8

ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

Β8, Γ4

ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

Α1

ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α10

ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α3

ΝΤΟΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Α6

ΝΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Α6, Β8

ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ

Α6, Β8

ΠΑΒΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

Α5

ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ

Α10

ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ

Γ8

ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α4, Β4

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Β9

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β7

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΩ

Α10

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ

Α2

ΠΑΠΑΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β9

ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ

Α6, Β8

ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Γ8

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ

Β4

ΠΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Γ9

ΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Α6, Β8

ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ

Α2

ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

Α1

ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β4

ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β8

ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ

Β8

ΠΟΖΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

Α10

ΠΟΥΛΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ

Γ8

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β8

ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Α2

ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

Γ8

ΣΑΚΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ

Α10

ΣΑΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ

Γ8

ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

Β20

ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ

Α5

ΣΑΡΗΒΑΛΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

Α4, Β4

ΣΕΦΕΡΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Α6, Α10

ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β8

ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β8

ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Γ8

ΣΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ

Α3

ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

Α4

ΣΠΑΒΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

Β8

ΣΠΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ13

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β7

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ

Α1

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Β8

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Α2

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ

Α3

ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Α5

ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ

Γ8

ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Γ4

ΣΦΕΙΚΟΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ

Β8

ΣΩΤΗΡΗ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ

Α5, Α10

ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ8

ΤΑΜΙΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ

Α2, Β4

ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

Α3

ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β9

ΤΖΟΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

Β9

ΤΙΤΣΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

Α2, Α10

ΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

Γ8

ΤΡΙΚΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Α1

ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

Β20

ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

Β8

ΤΣΑΛΤΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ

Β8

ΤΣΑΜΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

Α18

ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Α10

ΤΣΙΑΦΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β9

ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Γ13

ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Α5

ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Β8

ΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ

Γ8

ΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΥΛΑ

Α10

ΦΙΛΟΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ

Α1

ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ

Α4

ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ

Α3

ΦΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΦΙΟΡΙΝΑ

Α10

ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ

Β8

ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Β8

ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Α7

ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α1